ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14776195
nr 1477 6195
LITOGRAPH
Stig Ã…ke Lund. Signed, numbered 36/100, Mariaberget, Stockholm, Stockholm, Sweden. Image dimensions: 33x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x50,
Stig Åke Lund. Signerad, numrerad 36/100, Mariaberget, Stockholm. Bildmått: 33x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x50 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:18:02
4/7 15:01:16